Mannschaftsübersicht


hintere Reihe (v.l.n.r.): Mateo Kastrati, David Jojkic, Felix Pilger, Jake Wilton, Daniel Frahn, Sven Reimann, Manuel Härtel, Marcus Hoffmann, Marcel Rausch, Paul Wegener
mittlere Reihe (v.l.n.r.): Mannschaftsleiter Marcus „Pepe“ Paetsch, Betreuer Matthias May, Physiotherapeut Martin Miegel, Janne Sietan, Finn Berk, Frank Zille, Petar Lela, Leonard Koch, Nicola Jürgens, Cheftrainer Jörg Buder, Co-Trainer Lars Simon, Torwart-Trainer Bosko Lucic
vordere Reihe (v.l.n.r.): Georgios Labroussis, Emir Can Gencel, Robin Müller, Justin Borchardt, Jannick Theißen, Marco Flügel, Tino Schmidt, David Danko, Jakub Moravec

 

Torwart

 NummerVornameNachnameGeburtstagIm Verein seitvorheriger VereinPosition
1JannickTheißen07.01.199807/20211. FC SaarbrückenTorwart (TW)
28MarcoFlügel05.01.199507/2012Babelsberg 03 U19Torwart (TW)
12JustinBorchardt03.12.200207/2018Babelsberg 03 U19Torwart (TW)

Abwehr

 NummerVornameNachnameGeburtstagIm Verein seitvorheriger VereinPosition
2GeorgiosLabroussis01.04.200207/20211. FC Union Berlin U19Abwehr (LV)
5JakeWilton05.03.199907/2019Eintracht Braunschweig IIAbwehr (IV)
3MarcusHoffmann12.10.198707/2020Viktoria BerlinAbwehr (IV)
23DavidJojkic17.06.200207/2021Hannover 96 U19Abwehr (RV)
15LuisBiehl17.09.200307/2020Babelsberg 03 U19Abwehr (LV)
30PetarLela17.03.199401/2020FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtAbwehr (IV)
22JanneSietan08.06.200207/2021FC Energie Cottbus U19Abwehr (IV)
17MateoKastrati17.08.200007/2021NK SesveteAbwehr (LV)
26FinnBerk03.06.200007/2021Greifswalder FCAbwehr (IV)

Mittelfeld

 NummerVornameNachnameGeburtstagIm Verein seitvorheriger VereinPosition
14LeonardKoch23.05.199507/20161. FC Union BerlinMittelfeld (DM)
18DavidDanko16.11.199207/2018Berliner AK 07Mittelfeld (ZM)
21SvenReimann17.05.199407/2017FC Carl Zeiss JenaMittelfeld (DM)
11TinoSchmidt02.10.199307/2020Viktoria BerlinMittelfeld (ZM)
19MarcelRausch08.07.199607/2021SV Lichtenberg 47Mittelfeld (RM)
6PaulWegener09.09.200007/2020Hertha 03 ZehlendorfMittelfeld (DM)
7JakubMoravec10.02.199607/2021Bischofswerdaer FVMittelfeld (OM)
8Emir CanGencel30.08.200107/2021VSG AltglienickeMittelfeld (ZM)
27NicolaJürgens13.06.199807/2021VSG AltglienickeMittelfeld (LM)

Angriff

 NummerVornameNachnameGeburtstagIm Verein seitvorheriger VereinPosition
24ManuelHärtel10.11.200101/2019Babelsberg 03 U19Sturm (MS)
20FelixPilger10.05.200207/2015Babelsberg 03 U19Sturm (MS)
32DanielFrahn03.06.198701/2020Chemnitzer FCSturm (MS)
33RobinMüller16.06.200007/2018Babelsberg 03 U19Sturm (LS/RS)
9FrankZille20.01.199607/2020Bischofswerdaer FV 08Sturm (LS/RS)

Spielfeldrand

 VornameNachnamePositionGeburtstagIm Verein seit
JörgBuderCheftrainer24.09.19692018
LarsSimonCo-Trainer09.12.19902020
BoskoLucicTorwarttrainer08.06.19712021
Marcus "Pepe"PetschMannschaftsleiter,
Zeugwart
08.06.19661995
Matthias "Matti"MayMannschaftsbetreuer12.01.19511974
MartinMiegelPhysiotherapeut-2016
NicolaiRutkowskiMannschaftsarzt-2016