Mannschaftsübersicht


Hintere Reihe (v.l.n.r.): Bogdan Rangelov, Pieter Wolf, Franz Bobkiewicz, Jake Wilton, Philip Saalbach, Sven Reimann, Marcus Hoffmann, Daniel Frahn, Fabrice Montcheu; mittlere Reihe (v.l.n.r.): Betreuer Matthias May, Physiotherapeut Martin Miegel, Mannschaftsleiter Marcus Petsch, Lukas Wilton, Petar Lela, Leonard Koch, Manuel Härtel, Cheftrainer Predrag Uzelac, Co-Trainer Matthias Boron, Torwart-Trainer Callum Mclean; vordere Reihe (v.l.n.r.): Paul Wegener, Robin Müller, Ahmed Dündar, Justin Borchardt, Marvin Gladrow, Marco Flügel, Tobias Dombrowa, Tino Schmidt, David Danko; Es fehlt: Frank Zille

 

Torwart

 NummerVornameNachnameGeburtstagIm Verein seitvorheriger VereinPosition
1MarvinGladrow10.04.199007/2013Energie Cottbus IITorwart (TW)
28MarcoFlügel05.01.199507/2012Babelsberg 03 U19Torwart (TW)
12JustinBorchardt03.12.200207/2018Babelsberg 03 U19Torwart (TW)

Abwehr

 NummerVornameNachnameGeburtstagIm Verein seitvorheriger VereinPosition
7LukasWilton13.05.199507/2020FSV FrankfurtAbwehr (LV)
5JakeWilton05.03.199907/2019Eintracht Braunschweig IIAbwehr (IV)
3MarcusHoffmann12.10.198707/2020Viktoria BerlinAbwehr (IV)
16PhilipSaalbach02.09.198807/2015BFC DynamoAbwehr (LV)
Abwehr (RV)
17FabriceMontcheu21.04.199807/2018FSV Union FürstenwaldeAbwehr (LV)
Abwehr (RV)
23FranzBobkiewicz02.10.200007/2017Babelsberg 03 U19Abwehr (IV)
30PetarLela17.03.199401/2020FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtAbwehr (IV)

Mittelfeld

 NummerVornameNachnameGeburtstagIm Verein seitvorheriger VereinPosition
14LeonardKoch23.05.199507/20161. FC Union BerlinMittelfeld (DM)
18DavidDanko16.11.199207/2018Berliner AK 07Mittelfeld (ZM)
21SvenReimann17.05.199407/2017FC Carl Zeiss JenaMittelfeld (DM)
20TinoSchmidt02.10.199307/2020Viktoria BerlinMittelfeld (ZM)
15AhmedDündar25.06.200101/2019Babelsberg 03 U19Mittelfeld (ZM)
6PaulWegener09.09.200007/2020Hertha 03 ZehlendorfMittelfeld (DM)

Angriff

 NummerVornameNachnameGeburtstagIm Verein seitvorheriger VereinPosition
24ManuelHärtel10.11.200101/2019Babelsberg 03 U19Sturm (MS)
8BogdanRangelov28.08.199701/2019PAOK SalonikiSturm (LS/RS)
19PieterWolf25.03.199907/2018FC Energie Cottbus U19Sturm (MS)
32DanielFrahn03.06.198701/2020Chemnitzer FCSturm (MS)
33RobinMüller16.06.200007/2018Babelsberg 03 U19Sturm (LS/RS)
34TobiasDombrowa24.07.199907/2017Babelsberg 03 U19Sturm (LS/RS)
9FrankZille20.01.199607/2020Bischofswerdaer FV 08Sturm (LS/RS)

Spielfeldrand

 VornameNachnamePositionGeburtstagIm Verein seit
PredragUzelacCheftrainer17.02.19662019
Matthias "Matze"BoronCo-Trainer28.05.1992-
CallumMcleanTorwarttrainer13.06.19852020
Marcus "Pepe"PetschMannschaftsleiter,
Zeugwart
08.06.19661995
Matthias "Matti"MayMannschaftsbetreuer12.01.19511974
MartinMiegelPhysiotherapeut-2016
NicolaiRutkowskiMannschaftsarzt-2016