Spielplanübersicht Saison 2018/2019 – RL Nordost

SpieltagHeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaftDatumTicketsTickerNulldrei TV
TestspielGrün-Weiß Golm2 : 5Babelsberg 0322.06.18 19.00
TestspielBabelsberg 033 : 3BSG Chemie Leipzig07.07.18 13.00
TestspielBabelsberg 033 : 1Tennis Borussia Berlin13.07.18 19.00
TestspielBabelsberg 032 : 2Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin15.07.18 13.00
TestspielSV Lichtenberg 472 : 2Babelsberg 0321.07.18 13.30
1Germania Halberstadt1 : 2Babelsberg 0329.07.18 13.30
2Babelsberg 031 : 2Chemnitzer FC04.08.18 14.05
3Berliner AK 070 : 5Babelsberg 0308.08.18 18.00
4Babelsberg 034 : 0FSV Budissa Bautzen11.08.18 13.30
1. RundePritzwalker FHV1 : 8Babelsberg 0318.08.18 15.00
51. FC Lok Leipzig1 : 1Babelsberg 0326.08.18 15.00
6Babelsberg 031 : 0FSV Optik Rathenow31.08.18 19.00
2. RundeBabelsberg 032 : 3Union Fürstenwalde08.09.18 15.00
7Wacker Nordhausen2 : 1Babelsberg 0312.09.18 19.00
8Babelsberg 031 : 4Hertha BSC II16.09.18 13.30
9FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf1 : 1Babelsberg 0322.09.18 13.30
10Babelsberg 031 : 4ZFC Meuselwitz28.09.18 19.00
11FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin1 : 0Babelsberg 0302.10.18 18.00
12Babelsberg 031 : 0Bischofswerdaer FV06.10.18 13.30
13Union Fürstenwalde1 : 0Babelsberg 0321.10.18 13.30
14Babelsberg 032 : 0VSG Altglienicke26.10.18 19.00
15Babelsberg 031 : 1BFC Dynamo03.11.18 13.30
16FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt- : -Babelsberg 0309.11.18 19.00
17Babelsberg 03- : -VfB Auerbach24.11.18 13.30
18Babelsberg 03- : -Germania Halberstadt30.11.18 19.00
19Chemnitzer FC- : -Babelsberg 0308.12.18 13.30
20Babelsberg 03- : -Berliner AK 0708.-10.02.19
21FSV Budissa Bautzen- : -Babelsberg 0315.-17.02.19
22Babelsberg 03- : -1. FC Lok Leipzig22.-24.02.19
23FSV Optik Rathenow- : -Babelsberg 0301.-03.03.19
24Babelsberg 03- : -Wacker Nordhausen08.-10.03.19
25Hertha BSC II- : -Babelsberg 0315.-17.03.19
26Babelsberg 03- : -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf22.-24.03.19
27ZFC Meuselwitz- : -Babelsberg 0329.-31.03.19
28Babelsberg 03- : -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin05.-07.04.19
29Bischofswerdaer FV- : -Babelsberg 0312.-14.04.19
30Babelsberg 03- : -Union Fürstenwalde19.-21.04.19
31VSG Altglienicke- : -Babelsberg 0326.-28.04.19
32BFC Dynamo- : -Babelsberg 0303.-05.05.19
33Babelsberg 03- : -FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt10.-12.05.19
34VfB Auerbach- : -Babelsberg 0316.-18.05.19